Erotic massage / Croatia / Rovinj / Anaconda Swingers Club
Anaconda Swingers Club - Swinger club in Rovinj
Anaconda Swingers Club - Interior view
Anaconda Swingers Club venue photo
Inside Anaconda Swingers Club
Anaconda Swingers Club ambiance
+9 See All
Erotic massage / Croatia / Rovinj / Anaconda Swingers Club

Anaconda Swingers Club

4.3 (202 Google reviews)
Updated to

11/02/2026

Location

Croatia , Rovinj

Price

Price Unknown See All Prices

About the Business

Social Media

Data Not Found


🎁 Special Packages

3 offers

Save time: pick a ready-made experience instead of crafting it yourself.

Single Men Entry at Anaconda Swingers Club

Single Men Entry

€100

Entry for a single man on a club night.

Single Women Entry at Anaconda Swingers Club

Single Women Entry

€20

Entry for a single woman on a club night.


Pricing

Data Not Found


list of services

Data Not Found



Location & Hours

  • Cesta za Valaltu-Lim 12, 52210 Rovinj
  • --
Mon Closed
Tue Closed
Wed Closed
Thu Closed
Fri 09:00 PM - 04:00 AM
Sat 09:00 PM - 04:00 AM
Sun Closed

Tags/Properties

Tags/Properties

  • Swinger Club

  • Couples

  • Playrooms

  • Members Club

Tags/Properties

  • Terrace

  • Lounge

  • Stage

Tags/Properties

  • Showers

  • Lockers

  • Towels Provided

Tags/Properties

  • Croatian

  • English

  • German

  • Italian


About ErotikMaps

ErotikMaps.com is an adult business directory helping businesses gain visibility and improve their SEO ranking in search results.

Is this your listing? Claim & edit it here →


Check out the official website

Contact Methods

Data Not Found

Phone Number

--

Email Address

anacondarovinj@gmail.com

Get Directions

Cesta za Valaltu-Lim 12, 52210 Rovinj

Give a review

Check out the official website

Contact Methods

Data Not Found

Phone Number

--

Email Address

anacondarovinj@gmail.com

Get Directions

Cesta za Valaltu-Lim 12, 52210 Rovinj

Give a review

Visitor reviews

Save

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

💾 Create a free account to track your reviews & save venues (optional)

Leave blank to post anonymously. Already have an account? Sign in.

Reviews are checked before publishing. No personal data of staff, no contact details, no defamation. You can post anonymously.

People Also Viewed


Other Erotic massage in Croatia

EDITOR'S PICKS

Top 3 Live Cam Sites for 2026

Hand-tested by our team. These are the platforms we keep coming back to —
best models, smoothest streams, fairest tokens.

⭐ MOST POPULAR

HotCamTV

9.7 / 10
  • Mobile-friendly interface
  • Public & private shows
  • Daily new models
  • Interactive features
VISIT HOTCAMTV
🎁 Free access to public shows
🏆 BEST OVERALL

Erotiklive

9.9 / 10
  • Free To Join
  • Live Amateur Couples & Solos
  • No Credit Card Required
  • Large Active Community
VISIT EROTIKLIVE
🎁 Get 200 Free Tokens
💎 TOP VALUE PICK

Chaturbate

9.5 / 10
  • Free To Join
  • Live Amateur Couples & Solos
  • No Credit Card Required
  • Large Active Community
VISIT CHATURBATE
🎁 Free tokens for new users
Photo for (erotic massage)